Regions and Teams

If you would like to sign-up and start receiving email updates for a particular region, please provide a valid email address. These email updates will include information about upcoming workshops and tournaments and occasional updates throughout the season of any deadlines, big announcements, or changes.

Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

#0073 – Hillel Torah North Suburban Day School
#0172 – Rochelle Zell Jewish High School
#0205 – Marine Leadership Academy
#0223 – Arie Crown Day School
#0721 – Lane Tech
#0738 – Ida Crown Jewish Academy


Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

Team List Coming Soon.

WorkshopFeb. 8th – 9th, 2020

TournamentMay 2nd, 2020
Regional Results

#0086 – Bald Eagle Area School District
#0105 – Holton Arms School
#0135 – YMWIC
#0142 – Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Tech
#0143 – Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Tech
#0160 – Explorer Post 1010
#0274 – Annandale High School
#0571 – Walter Johnson High School
#0702 – Holton-Arms School
#0716 – Maryland School for the Deaf
#0751 – Model Secondary School for The Deaf

Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

#0012 – Episcopal School of Jacksonville 

WorkshopFeb. 1st – 2nd, 2020

TournamentApril 4th, 2020
Regional Results

#0017 – Washington Middle School

#0000 – Galileo STEM Academy
#0000 – Hawthorne School
#0000 – Pathways Middle
#0700 – Galileo STEM Academy
#0724 – Emmett Middle School
#0734 – Emmett Middle School
#0735 – Summit School

#0036 – John Glenn Middle School
#0037 – John Glenn Middle School
#0138 – Covina High School
#0165 – Telesis Academy
#0199 – North Hollywood High School
#0225 – Santa Monica Malibu Unified School District
#0276 – Covina High School
#0412 – Providence High School
#0635 – Santa Barbara High School
#0748 – Xavier College Prep

#0007 – Malden Catholic
#0031 – Hawthorne Brook Middle School
#0111 – Haverhill Robotics
#0112 – Wellesley High School
#0121 – Pembroke High School
#0123 – Hanover High School
#0176 – Innovation Academy Charter School
#0178 – Ashland High School
#0193 – Arlington Catholic High School
#0371 – Winchester High School
#0456 – Greater Lawrence Technical School
#0465 – Tyngsborough High School
#0574 – Malden High School
#0718 – Norton High School
#0719 – Norton High School
#0740 – The Learning Center
#0749 – Brookline High School

#0402 – Alamo Navajo Community School
#0705 – Media Arts Collaborative Charter School
#0729 – Media Arts Collaborative Charter School
#0741 – Estancia Valley Classical Academy

#0000 – American Dream Charter School
#0008 – Fort Lee High School
#0132 – Solebury School
#0210 – Fort Lee High School
#0222 – Minisink Valley Central School
#0224 – Minisink Valley Central School
#0742 – Secaucus High School
#0765 – Minisink Valley Central School

#0013 – Eastside College Preparatory School
#0080 – Independence High School
#0195 – Hillsdale High School
#0328 – Los Altos Community Team
#0338 – Los Altos Community Team
#0399 – Los Altos Community Team
#0733 – Cosumnes Oaks High School

#0001 – DeWitt Perry Middle School
#0002 – DeWitt Perry Middle School
#0003 – DeWitt Perry Middle School
#0021 – Guymon High School
#0024 – Holland Hall
#0072 – Alcott Middle School
#0077 – Sand Springs Schools
#0101 – Plainview High School
#0104 – Plainview Middle School
#0113 – Norman Advanced Robotics
#0136 – Kiefer High School
#0147 – Holdenville Public Schools
#0183 – DeWitt Perry Middle School
#0187 – Jones Academy
#0197 – Southeast HS OKCPS
#0206 – Vici Public Schools
#0229 – Girl Scouts of KS Heartland
#0234 – Childers Middle School
#0238 – Liberty Public Schools
#0242 – Liberty Public Schools
#0261 – Haileyville Public School
#0316 – Weleetka High School
#0413 – Centennial Middle School
#0440 – Dickson Public Schools
#0468 – Noble High School
#0491 – Calvin Public Schools
#0648 – Preston Public School
#0653 – Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
#0710 – Lexington Middle School
#0720 – Girl Power
#0726 – Varnum High School
#0736 – Kiefer High School
#0737 – Lone Star
#0744 – Liberty Public Schools

Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

#0000 – Academic Bridge
#0000 – Awsaj Academy
#0000 – Doha British School
#0000 – MES Indian School
#0000 – Philippine International
#0000 – Tariq Bin Ziyad
#0000 – Tunisian Secondary
#0282 – Doha College
#0284 – Doha Secondary School
#0288 – Qatar Academy Doha
#0298 – Al Khor International School
#0299 – Lebanese School of Qatar
#0306 – American School of Doha
#0569 – English Modern School
#0713 – International School of Choueifat
#0714 – ACS Doha International School
#0717 – Tunisian School
#0726 – Doha College Team

WorkshopDec. 6th – 7th, 2020

TournamentFeb. 14th, 2020
Regional Results

#0034 – Palm Desert Charter Middle School
#0035 – Palm Desert Charter Middle School
#0062 – Sacred Heart School
#0076 – Wilson Middle School
#0094 – Oceanside High School
#0144 – Palm Desert High School
#0231 – Palm Desert High School
#0343 – Palm Desert Charter Middle School
#0345 – Wilson Middle School
#0437 – Hoover High School
#0479 – PRIDE Academy

#0100 – Harare International School
#0358 – American International School Lusaka
#0396 – International School of Kenya
#0706 – American International School of Mozambique
#0740 – International Community School of Addis Ababa

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

#0159 – Edwardsville High School
#0326 – Liberty Middle School

#0151 – Westchester Academy for International Studies
#0168 – Faith Academy of Marble Falls
#0356 – Faith Academy of Marble Falls


Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

Shopping cart

Subtotal
Shipping and discount codes are added at checkout.
Checkout