Regions and Teams

If you would like to sign-up and start receiving email updates for a particular region, please provide a valid email address. These email updates will include information about upcoming workshops and tournaments and occasional updates throughout the season of any deadlines, big announcements, or changes.

Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

#0000 – Ida Crown Jewish Academy

Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

Team List Coming Soon.

WorkshopFeb. 8th – 9th, 2020

TournamentMay 2nd, 2020
Regional Results

#0086 – Bald Eagle Area School District
#0105 – Holton Arms School
#0135 – YMWIC
#0142 – Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
#0143 – Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
#0160 – Explorer Post 1010
#0274 – Annandale High School
#0702 – Holton-Arms School

Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

#0012 – Episcopal School of Jacksonville 

WorkshopFeb. 1st – 2nd, 2020

TournamentApril 4th, 2020
Regional Results

#0017 – Washington Middle School

#0700 – Galileo STEM Academy
#0724 – Emmett Middle School
#0734 – Emmett Middle School
#0735 – Summit School

#0036 – John Glenn Middle School
#0037 – John Glenn Middle School
#0165 – Telesis Academy
#0199 – North Hollywood High School
#0635 – Santa Barbara High School

#0000 – The Learning Center
#0007 – Malden Catholic
#0031 – Hawthorne Brook Middle School
#0112 – Wellesley High School
#0121 – Pembroke High School
#0123 – Hanover High School
#0193 – Arlington Catholic High School
#0371 – Winchester High School
#0574 – Malden High School
#0719 – Norton High School

#0000 – Estancia Valley Classical Academy
#0402 – Alamo Navajo Community School
#0705 – Media Arts Collaborative Charter School
#0729 – Media Arts Collaborative Charter School

#0000 – Secaucus High School
#0008 – Fort Lee High School
#0132 – Solebury School
#0210 – Fort Lee High School
#0222 – Minisink Valley Central School
#0224 – Minisink Valley Central School

#0013 – Eastside College Preparatory School
#0195 – Hillsdale High School
#0733 – Cosumnes Oaks High School

#0000 – Kiefer HS
#0000 – Lone Star
#0001 – DeWitt Perry Middle School
#0002 – DeWitt Perry Middle School
#0003 – DeWitt Perry Middle School
#0021 – Guymon High School
#0072 – Alcott Middle School
#0101 – Plainview High School
#0104 – Plainview Middle School
#0113 – Norman Advanced Robotics
#0136 – Kiefer High School
#0147 – Holdenville Public Schools

#0197 – Southeast HS OKCPS
#0183 – DeWitt Perry Middle School
#0234 – Childers Middle School
#0238 – Liberty Public Schools
#0316 – Weleetka High School
#0440 – Dickson Public Schools
#0491 – Calvin
#0468 – Noble High School
#0653 – Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
#0720 – Girl Power
#0726 – Varnum High School

Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

Team List Coming Soon.

WorkshopDec. 6th – 7th, 2020

TournamentFeb. 14th, 2020
Regional Results

#0000 – iLearn Education
#0062 – Sacred Heart School
#0094 – Oceanside High School
#0144 – Palm Desert High School
#0231 – Palm Desert High School
#0437 – Hoover High School

Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

Team List Coming Soon.

#0151 – Westchester Academy for International Studies
#0168 – Faith Academy of Marble Falls
#0356 – Faith Academy of Marble Falls


Team List Coming Soon.

Workshop: TBD

Tournament: TBD
Regional Results

Shopping cart

Subtotal
Shipping and discount codes are added at checkout.
Checkout